Enquire now : crda1987india@gmail.com
Society Info
List of Life Members
 
CICR, Nagpur
1. P. M. Mukewar
2. P. K. Chakrabarty
3. Punit Mohan
4. Jagvir Singh
5. P. Singh
6. K. S. Bhaskar
7. M. K. Meshram
8. M. R. K. Rao
9. K. R. Kranthi
10. R. K. Deshmukh
11. P. R. Panchbhai
12. M. S. Ramteke
13. V. K. Biradar
14. Suman Bala Singh
15. Sheo Raj
16. S. K. Banerjee
17. M. S. Kairon
18. A. R. Reddy

CICR Regl. Station, Sirsa
19. D. Monga
20. O. P. Tuteja
21. R. A. Meena
22. S. K. Verma
23. Rishi Kumar
24. Kishore Chand Khumhar

CICR Regl. Station, Coimbatore
25. P. Chitambram
26. K. Sankarayanarayana
27. N. Gopalakrishnan
28. K. Rathinavel
29. K. N. Gururajan

CCS HAU, Hisar
30. P. D. Sharma
31. M. S. Chauhan
32. A. P. Sharma
33. Jagdish Beniwal
34. R. S. Sangwan
35. S. S. Siwach
36. B. D. Chaudhary
37. D. S. Nehra
38. V. K. Madan
39. S. S. Jakhar
40. C. L. Goswami
41. R. K. Saini
42. S. S. Sharma
43. K. K. Dahiya
44. K. P. Singh
45. V. K. Malik
46. Krishna Rolania
47. Shiwani Mandhiania
48. Dev Raj Chauhan
49. Ashish Jain
50. Omender Sangwan

CCS HAU, Sirsa
51. P. P. Jain
52. M. S. Bhattoo
53. Naresh Yadav

PAU, Ludhiana
54. Ashok K. Dhawan
55. P. S. Sekhon
56. R. S. Sohu
57. Ranjit Singh Gill
58. Joginder Singh
59. G. S. Simwat
60. Ravinder Singh
61. Anupam Singh
62. A. P. S. Brar
63. Vikas Jindal
64. L. S. Randhawa
65. Vijay Kumar
66. Dharminder Pathak
67. R. K. Gumber

PAU, Regl. Station, Faridkot
68. Daljeet Singh
69. Kulvir Singh
70. H. S. Kalsy
71. Pankaj Rathore
72. Suneet Pandher
73. Satnam Singh

PAU, Regl. Station, Bathinda
74. G. S. Buttar
75. Paramjit Singh

UAS, Dharwad
76. B. M. Khadi
77. S. N. Chattannavar
78. S. S. Patil
79. I. S. Kategari
80. Manjula G. Mavolappanavar
81. B. S. Janagoudar
82. S. S. Udikeri
83. Y. R. Aladakath

ANGRAU, Guntur
84. S. Ratna Kumari
85. N. V. V. S. D. Prasad
86. B. Sree Lakshmi
87. S. Bharathi


TNAU, Coimbatore
88. R. Ravikesavan
89. P. Amala Balu
90. N. Manikanda
91. D. Kavithamani

IARI, NCIPM, ICAR New Delhi
92. O. M. Bambawale
93. P. Jeyakumar
94. S. Vennila
95. G. P. Gupta
96. Mool Chand
97. B. R. Yadav

RAU, ARS, Sriganganagar
99. A. P. Singh
100. B. D. Ajmera
101. P. Pundhir
102. C. J. Kapoor
103. Vichattar Singh

Misscellaneous Scientists
104. P. Muthisankaranarayana, Valland
105. Devender Singh, Modipuram
106. S. Acharya, Chharod
107. A. C. Sharma, Ujjain
108. R. K. Patnaik, Bhawanipattna
109. Virinda Thaker, Rajkot
110. K. S. Baig, Parbhani
111. S. M. Umate, Latur
112. B. V. Sawaji, COA, Amgaon
113. J. S. V. Sambhamurthy, Bapatla
114. G. Nageshwara Rao, Guntur
115. V. N. Kukarni, JK Seeds Hyderabad
116. B. V. Patil, UAS, COA Raichur
117. S. V. Hiremath, COA, Bheemarayanagudi
118. S. Laxman, ANGRAU, Mundhal
119. A. Ramalingam, TNAU, Srivilliputhur
120. D. P. Saini, ARS, Banswara
121. P. V. Patil, NAU, Surat
122. P. P. Shastry, COA, Khandwa
123. D. B. Deosarkar, CRS, Nanded
124. S. S. Mehetre, MPKV, Rahuri
125. Baljeet Singh, Palibanga
126. Paramjit Singh, Lamba, Hisar
127. Rana Ranbir Singh, Sirsa
128. Jagdish Rai, Hisar
129. Sajeev Ahuja, Sirsa
130. Ramesh Sachedeva, Fetehabad
131. Subhash Chander Bishnoi, Fetehabad
132. D. R. Bajya, Gurgaon
133. V. K. Bhamare, Badnapur
134. V. A. Lodam, NAU, Navsari
135. B. S. Nayak, Bhawanipatna
136. Satyanarayana Rao, UAS, Raichur
137. H. R. Desai, NAU, Surat
138. R. K. Kalyan, ARS Banswara
139. Lal Ahmed M. COA, Bapatla

Private Seed Companies
140. V. S. Dagaonkar, Ankur Seeds, Nagpur
141. M. Prabhakar Rao, Nujiveedu Seeds, Hyderabad
142. I. S. halakude, Nirmal Seeds
143. S. S. Narayana, J. K. Seeds, Hyderabad
144. G. Harinarayana, Gangakaveri Seeds, Hyderabad
145. P. Nageshswara Rao, Nandi Seeds
146. P. Vidhya Sagar, Vibha Seeds, Hyderabad
147. Amit Jain, Vibha Seeds, Hyderabad
148. Ashwin Shah, Navkar Seeds, Ahmedabad
149. M. Ramasami, Rasi Seeds, Attur
150. A. S. Gujral, Hoechest, New Delhi
151. S. N. Agarwal, Vishnu Trading Co., Fatehabad
152. S. K. Kashikar, Ankur Seeds, Nagpur
153. B. R. Rastogi, Bharat Pulverizing Mill, Delhi
154. Kailash Chand Mittal, Haryana Cotton Mill, Hisar
155. Lalmal, Minaxi Enterprises, Fatehabad
156. R. C. Sharma, CCI, Mumbai
157. K. S. Mehta, Bharat Pulverizing Mill, Delhi
158. R. F. Daflri, Daflri Seeds, Nagpur
159. T. V. Karivaradaraaaju, CDRA, Coimbatore
160. Kuljeet Singh, Lupin Lab, Delhi
161. T. P. S. Teotia, Norlhern Minerals, Delhi
162. C. H. Mirani, Mittal Chambers, Delhi
163. K. Rajamani, Hindustan CIBA, Mumbai

Firms or Companies
164. Mahabir Beej Bhandar, Pilibanga
165. H. P. Cotton Textile Mill, Hisar
166. Saraswati Cotton Mill, Hisar
167. Northern Minerals, New Delhi
168. Sandoz (India), New Delhi
169. Ami Lal Jagdish Rai, Hisar
Copyright 2014, Cotton Research And Development Association India, All rights reserved
Website Designed & Developed by : iNET Business Hub